Taree Thursday Mens Cricket - Taree 2021 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
scott orchardNabiac Butchery26130.50290.482452.50-7-3.506834.00
Jacob NashEggins Coaches Taree12222.00200.000233.00-7-7.002929.00
Connor MchughBayview26834.00283.331410.50189.005025.00
will gregoryNabiac Butchery12424.00200.000233.0033.002121.00
nick martinNabiac Butchery13232.00139.131333.001111.002121.00
Daniel WeightmanBayview12424.00200.000200.0055.001919.00
tom kellyEggins Coaches Taree12323.00176.920222.0055.001818.00
Darren BrislaneBayview23718.50137.042442.0063.003115.50
Steve GregoryLeft Overs11515.00166.670244.0000.001515.00
Angus gregoryNabiac Butchery12727.00207.690222.001313.001414.00
Craig PhillipsNabiac Butchery23819.00165.222210.50115.502713.50
Lachlan BrownForerunner Physio2199.5076.004452.50-7-3.502613.00
Jaxson MchughBayview24924.50181.481421.002512.502412.00
Rod ThomasNabiac Butchery155.0038.462233.00-7-7.001212.00
Liam BourneForerunner Physio12222.00183.331222.001212.001010.00
josh JonesForerunner Physio24321.50172.002410.502412.00199.50
joel prykeBayview II24321.50179.170200.002412.00199.50
adam AlburyForerunner Physio11616.00133.330211.0088.0088.00
ryan mc dirmitEggins Coaches Taree11717.00113.332200.001010.0077.00
Cameron ThomasNabiac Butchery24723.50174.072410.503517.50126.00
ben aurischBayview II188.0072.731233.0022.0066.00
corey muxlowBayview II23417.00141.671442.002311.50115.50
Tom KellyForerunner Physio11414.00127.272222.0099.0055.00
Will GregoryLeft Overs23517.50159.091431.502713.5084.00
Ben HryzakLeft Overs2115.5047.834452.5031.5084.00
Aaron DoddsBayview24422.00200.001421.003618.0084.00
Brendan MaysForerunner Physio23316.50137.504410.502613.0073.50
daniel scottBayview II11010.00111.110222.0077.0033.00
Mark SmithForerunner Physio11616.00114.291211.001414.0022.00
Kyle McMasterLeft Overs22311.5074.193421.00199.5042.00
Mark WilliamsBayview II12222.00183.330222.002020.0022.00
adam fletcherBayview II24120.50141.380400.003819.0031.50
Brayden BrooksBayview2-8-4.00-28.577463.00-10-5.0021.00
Angus GregoryLeft Overs2147.0070.001442.00136.5010.50
Jake mouldsNabiac Butchery24422.00169.230510.504321.5010.50
Mick MItchellEggins Coaches Taree11313.00108.331200.001313.0000.00
Ben AurischBayview11515.00107.141200.001515.0000.00
Nathan PottsLeft Overs2168.0053.335442.00178.50-1-0.50
ryan macEggins Coaches Taree12323.00191.670222.002525.00-2-2.00
Chris BiegaForerunner Physio11212.00100.000211.001414.00-2-2.00
nathan pottsNabiac Butchery188.0072.732222.001010.00-2-2.00
Kade BaeuchampBayview199.0075.002211.001212.00-3-3.00
Anthony PaulsonBayview263.0028.577431.50147.00-8-4.00
Simon EgginsEggins Coaches Taree22010.00100.001442.003015.00-10-5.00
Daiel weightmBayview11414.00140.000200.001919.00-5-5.00
Tim JonesForerunner Physio22814.0084.855531.503919.50-11-5.50
troy roeseEggins Coaches Taree177.0077.781222.001313.00-6-6.00
Shane NashEggins Coaches Taree12121.00161.541200.002828.00-7-7.00
Brad WojcikewyczNabiac Butchery221.008.706442.002211.00-20-10.00
ron UnknownBayview II11818.00138.460200.002828.00-10-10.00
Joe birtEggins Coaches Taree100.000.003233.001111.00-11-11.00
dan scottLeft Overs11212.00120.000222.002323.00-11-11.00
ben mitchellForerunner Physio2-6-3.00-23.085552.502110.50-27-13.50
Keiren GreenEggins Coaches Taree188.0061.543200.002222.00-14-14.00
rhett McgregorEggins Coaches Taree133.0027.272200.001818.00-15-15.00
Gus FarlandEggins Coaches Taree210.503.856431.503316.50-32-16.00
graig phillipsNabiac Butchery100.0000200.001616.00-16-16.00
Lachlan GregoryLeft Overs111.008.333211.001818.00-17-17.00
joel brykeBayview II100.0000200.001717.00-17-17.00
Matt DixonLeft Overs231.5012.005400.004422.00-41-20.50
Chris SmithLeft Overs1-2-2.00-15.382211.001919.00-21-21.00
bailey smithBayview II242.0017.394431.505025.00-46-23.00
Spencer FarlandEggins Coaches Taree242.0017.395410.505226.00-48-24.00
jason brooksBayview II2-10-5.00-43.485421.004824.00-58-29.00
zakk brooksBayview II2-10-5.00-38.466410.505025.00-60-30.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average